Muviboxru

Author Topic: Satyr  (Read 17 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Iwanushka

  • Super Author
  • *******
  • Posts: 5602
  • Reputation : +3/-0
  • Дураком быть выгодно, но не очень хочется :)
Satyr
« on: 05 August 2020, 09:50:48 »
Excellent
View Ratings


Description: Jenna JamesonJenna Jameson is a student with a date to interview heiress Asia CarreraAsia Carrera about the legendary population of satyrs inhabiting the grounds of her mansion. Satyrs, the discriminating porn fan may or may not know, are half-man, half-goat followers of the god Dionysus, and represent much having to do with primal, rutish sexuality. Jenna finds upon entering Asia's world that Satyr's aren't just the stuff of legend, and enjoys for herself the kind of mythology that would make Ovid blush. Asia and Jenna sharing the screen is what adult film is all about, and each lady turns in the kind of performance which their fans have come to expect from them. A masterpiece.
Join Jenna JamesonJenna Jameson for a journey into an erotic netherworld. A mystical place where angels fear to tread & debauchery runs rampant. The shadows have tails and small horns...a sense of something strange, primitive, almost mythological. This amazing, AVN Award nominated flick was directed by Michael Zen.
Starring: Jenna JamesonJenna Jameson, Asia CarreraAsia Carrera, Chloe, Missy (I), Stacy Valentine, Mark Davis, Tom ByronTom Byron, Brad ArmstrongBrad Armstrong, Peter NorthPeter North, Mickey G.




information on film:
Title: Satyr
Alternative names: Satyr (Wicked Pictures)
Date: 1996
Director: Michael Zen
Genre: Couples
Company: Wicked Pictures

File(s):
File format: MPEG-4 Visual
Video: 512x384, 1018 kbps, 23,98 fps
Audio: MPEG Audio, 117 Kbps
Size: 699 Mb
Runtime: 86 minutes
Download Movies (RAR+10% information will added for recovering)

http://lc.muvibox.ru/3f5

PASS:MUVIBOX
Если ссылки перестали работать. а очень нужно - то напишите мне в личку, попробую помочь!